top of page

Admin and Renters

Public·31 members

Vienna vs Ilirija live match 13.12.2023


BC Vienna vs Kosarkarsko Drustvo Ilirija live stream (13 Dec. 2023, 17:00 ... The live broadcast of the match BC Vienna – Kosarkarsko Drustvo Ilirija watch online ...


rdlive KK Ilirija. 09:00. BC GGMT Vienna. International - EuroCup, Women, Playoffs8 Matches. Kayseri Basketbol SK. 07:30. Movistar Estudiantes · KP Brno. 08:00. Basket ... 15:00Nadezhda W - Samara W 16:00Antalya 07 W - Bourges W 16:00Panathinaikos W - Arka Gdynia W 16:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Kretinga 16:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - Barnaul 16:00Spartak Moscow W - MBA Moscow W 16:45Al Ittihad - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut 17:00Cinkarna Celje W - Lavovi W 17:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Klaipedos Neptunas 17:00Jurbarkas - Suduva-Mantinga 17:00Silute - Rytas 2 17:00Vilkaviskis - Telsiai 17:00Vytis VDU - Kauno Atletas 17:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Novosibirsk Bahrain: Premier League 17:30Al Ahli - Al Manama Finland: I Divisioona A 17:30Huima - Raholan Pyrkiva 17:30Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Beer Sheva Poland: Basket Liga 17:30Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice 18:00PEAC-Pecs W - Caledonia Gladiators W 18:00Sosnowiec W - Galatasaray W 18:00Buducnost W - Duga W 18:00Bayern 2 - Panthers Schwenningen Hungary: NB I. - Murray State 01:30UALR - UTSA Roadrunners 02:00Houston Rockets - Memphis Grizzlies 02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Indiana Pacers 02:00San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers 02:00Alabama A&M - UAB 02:00Auburn - UNC Asheville 02:00Liberty - Tennessee State 02:00Louisville - Arkansas State 02:00LSU - Alabama State 02:00McNeese State - Southern Miss 02:00Northwestern - Chicago State 02:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Longwood 02:30Louisiana Lafayette - Eastern Kentucky 03:00Phoenix Suns - Brooklyn Nets 03:00Utah Jazz - New York Knicks 03:00Mexico City Capitanes - Oklahoma City Blue 03:00Brigham Young - Denver 03:00East. - Champion Christian Tigers 109:60 (40:39, 69:21) 18:30Opava - Rytas 75:95 (37:48, 38:47) 18:30Promitheas - Dijon 68:71 ET (29:33, 34:30, 5:8) 18:30Gilboa Galil - Safed 73:71 (29:26, 44:45) 18:30Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Raanana 78:101 (41:54, 37:47) 19:00Aris - Lietkabelis 69:60 (35:24, 34:36) 19:00Ulm - Gran Canaria 103:99 ET (44:49, 42:37, 17:13) North Macedonia: Prva Liga Women 19:00Kriva Palanka W - Basket Kam W 67:77 (36:35, 31:42) Slovenia: Slovenian Cup 19:00Vojnik - Rogaska 87:99 (42:59, 45:40) Sweden: Superettan 19:00Norrort - AIK Basket 80:88 (33:45, 47:43) Sweden: Basketligan 19:04Norrkoping - Nassjo 96:87 (40:43, 56:44) 19:04Umea - Koping Stars 94:98 (41:45, 53:53) 19:04Uppsala - BC Lulea 73:97 (35:40, 38:57) Iceland: Premier League Women 19:15Thor AK Akureyri W - Valur W 77:71 (26:38, 51:33) Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH Women 19:30Igman W - Leotar Trebinje W 86:108 (43:49, 43:59) 19:45Elitzur Shomron - Ironi Nahariya 106:110 ET (44:44, 42:42, 20:24) Europe: Euroleague Women 20:00Lyon W - Fenerbahce W 89:81 (45:45, 44:36) 20:15Fjolnir W - Keflavik W 54:89 (30:41, 24:48) 20:15Haukar W - Breidablik W 85:62 (39:26, 46:36) 20:15Stjarnan W - Snaefell W 92:72 (40:41, 52:31) Netherlands: WBL Women 20:15Triple Threat W - Binnenland W 20:30Paris - Venezia 100:70 (51:39, 49:31) 20:30Oostende - Strasbourg 87:84 ET (41:32, 38:47, 8:5) Spain: ACB 20:30Baskonia - Palencia 94:82 (37:43, 57:39) Slovenia: 1. Washington - Portland Bible 03:00UNLV - Creighton 04:00Nevada - Weber State 04:00San Francisco - Seattle 04:00Santa Clara - Utah State 06:00Turan - Altay 08:30ChelSU Kostanay - Bars Petropavlovsk 09:00Southside W - Townsville W Australia: NBL 09:30South East Melbourne - Melbourne United 10:30Atyrau 2 - Karaganda 10:30Dynamo Vladivostok - Bars Rostov 11:00Seoul Knights - KoGas 11:00Busan BNK Sum W - Samsung Blue Minx W Russia: Premier League Women 12:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Kursk W 12:10Irkutsk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 12:30Henan W - Xinjiang W 12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Tianjin W 12:30Shandong W - Beijing W 12:30Shanghai W - Fujian W 12:30Shymkent - Tigers-KazATU 12:35Shanxi Zhongyu - Shenzhen 12:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Qingdao 13:00Pavlodar - Aktobe 13:00Novosibirsk W - Dynamo Moscow W Iran: Super League 13:30Averta - Limondis 13:30Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman 13:30Padafan Raad - Kalleh 13:30Palayesh Naft Abadan - Mahram Tehran 14:00Temp Sumz Revda - University-Ugra 14:00Neftyanik Omsk W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W 15:00Chelyabinsk - Khimki M. ) - Wisc. Green Bay 02:00Lindenwood - Avila 02:00Minnesota - IUPUI 02:00North Dakota - Waldorf College 02:00Northern Iowa - Prairie View A&M 02:00Southern Illinois - Austin Peay 02:00Tarleton - Sterling College 02:00UMKC - Tabor 02:10San Martin - Olimpico 02:30Georgetown - Coppin State 03:00Boise State - Northwestern St. 03:00Texas Tech - Oral Roberts 03:30New Mexico State - Northern New Mexico 04:00Phoenix Suns - Golden State Warriors 04:00G League Ignite - Rip City Remix 04:00South Bay Lakers - Santa Cruz Warriors 04:00Stockton Kings - Salt Lake City Stars 04:00Oregon - California Baptist 04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Sacramento Kings 06:00Altay - Atyrau 2 08:30Bars Petropavlovsk - Shymkent Philippines: Commissioners Cup 09:00Terrafirma Dyip - Converge FiberXers 10:30Karaganda - Turan Asia: EASL 11:00Anyang JungKwanJang - Chiba 11:00Gomel 2 W - Olimpia Grodno W South Korea: WKBL Women 11:00KB Stars W - Hana 1Q W Australia: WNBL Women 11:30Perth Lynx W - Sydney W 12:00Meralco Bolts - Ryukyu 12:30Inner Mongolia W - Wuhan W 12:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Daqing W 12:30Zhejiang Golden Bulls W - Sichuan W 12:30Tigers-KazATU - ChelSU Kostanay 12:35Beijing Royal Fighters - Fujian 12:35Guangdong - Beijing 12:35Ningbo Rockets - Shandong 12:35Shanghai - Guangzhou 12:35Tianjin - Sichuan 13:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Brest 13:00Xinjiang - Jiangsu Dragons Kazakhstan: National League 13:00Kaspiy Aktau - Irbis Almaty 13:00TNT Tropang Giga - NLEX Road Warriors North Macedonia: Prva Liga 14:30MZT Skopje - Kozuv 15:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - Gomel W 15:00Victoria Brest W - Victoria Grodno W 15:00Al Ahli - Al Arabi 15:30Minsk 2 - Impuls 16:00Rguor Minsk W - BC Minsk youth W Georgia: Superleague 16:00Kutaisi - TSU Lithuania: Moteru Lyga Women 16:00Klaipedos Neptunas W - Siauliai W 16:00Dynamic - Sloboda Europe: EuroCup Women 16:30Bellona Kayseri W - Estudiantes W France: Espoirs U21 16:30Paris U21 - Strasbourg U21 16:30Mladost Zemun - Sloga 16:30Osceola Magic - Birmingham Squadron Czech Republic: NBL 17:00USK Prague - Srsni Pisek 17:00KP Brno W - Lattes Montpellier W 17:00Olympiacos W - TTT Riga W Montenegro: Prva A Liga 17:00Kotor - Studentski Centar 17:00Al Wakrah - Al Sadd Croatia: Prva Liga 17:30Podstrana - Jazine Europe: WABA League Women 17:30Sloga Pozega W - Montana 2003 W 17:30BC Nokia - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM 17:30KK Krka Novo mesto - KK Triglav Kranj 17:45Kolin - Dubrava 18:00Shahrdari Gorgan - Naft Al Janoob Czech Republic: Czech Cup Women 18:00Slovanka W - Chomutov W 18:00Prometey - Besiktas 18:00CSM Oradea - Chemnitz 18:00Ilirija - Vienna Basket 18:00Olomoucko - BC Timisoara 18:00Voluntari - Newcastle Eagles 18:00Szekszard W - Uni Girona W 18:00Plamen Pozega W - Orlovi W Israel: Super League 18:00Hapoel Haifa - Galil Elyon 18:00Pelister - Gostivar 18:00Tamis - OKK Novi Pazar 18:00Vrsac - Cacak 94 18:00Zlatibor - Joker 18:00Presbyterian - Mid-Atlantic 18:15Rice - Incarnate Word Cyprus: Division A 18:30Apoel BC - AEL 18:30Hradec Kralove W - Ostrava W 18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - PAOK 18:30Nymburk - Manisa 18:30Zabiny Brno W - Besiktas W 18:30Jurmala W - TTT Riga Juniores W Norway: BLNO 18:30Froya - Fyllingen 19:00Legia - Jonava 19:00USK Prague W - Polkowice W 19:00Gorzow W - Angers W 19:00Centrum Tigers - Ammerud 19:00KK Metalac - Radnicki 19:00Subotica - OKK Beograd Slovakia: Extraliga Women 19:00Young Angels Kosice W - CBK Kosice W 19:00Podcetrtek - Tajfun Sentjur 19:00Howard - Regent University 19:30JL Bourg - Trento 19:30Gottingen - Balkan 19:30Landes W - CBK Mersin W 19:45Buducnost - Turk Telekom Belgium: Belgian Cup 20:00Antwerp Giants - Mechelen 20:00Oldenburg - Pinar Karsiyaka 20:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Basket Zaragoza 20:00Liege - Valmiera Glass Via 20:00ESB Villeneuve W - Perfumerias Avenida W 20:00Lublin W - Valencia W 20:00Schio W - Sepsi S. ND Ilirija 1911 At the beginning of the 20th century, football came to Ljubljana from Vienna and was played mostly by the students. Ilirija's first match was played on 30 ... Vienna Basket Ilirija predictions, where to watch, live - Football Oct 25, 2023 — Including matches at home between the teams Vienna Basket won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 67-80 . Last Results ... W 20:00Zaragoza W - DVTK W 20:00Braine W - Cadi La Seu W 20:00Flammes Carolo W - La Roche W France: Ligue 2 Women 20:00Mondeville W - Centre Federal BB W Germany: BBL 20:00Bonn - Basketball Braunschweig Italy: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B 20:00Vicenza W - Umbertide W 20:15Joventut Badalona - Cedevita Olimpija 20:30London Lions - Hamburg 20:30Benfica - Galatasaray 20:30Murcia - Tortona 20:30Sporting CP - Bahcesehir Kol. 20:30Varese - Leiden 20:30Virtus Bologna W - UNI Gyor W Germany: Pro B 20:30Ludwigsburg 2 - Ehingen 20:30Barcelona - Manresa Lebanon: Division 1 20:45Al-Riyadi - Beirut Club 20:45Maribor W - Konjice W 22:00Princeton - Bryn Athyn World: Champions League Americas 22:40Franca - U. De Concepcion 00:00Instituto de Cordoba - Regatas 00:00Pinheiros - Vasco 00:30Stony Brook - Norfolk State 01:00Union De Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 01:00Detroit Pistons - Philadelphia 76ers 01:00Washington Wizards - New Orleans Pelicans 01:00College Park Skyhawks - Greensboro Swarm 01:00Charleston Southern - North Alabama 01:00Dartmouth - Boston University 01:00Florida Atlantic - Florida International 01:00Queens Royals - Appalachian State 01:00Toledo - Marshall 01:10Flamengo - Hebraica y Macabi 01:30Miami Heat - Charlotte Hornets 01:30Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks 01:30Mississippi St. KD Ilirija vs Hallmann Vienna H2H KD Ilirija vs Hallmann Vienna H2H. « Back | Yesterday | Today | Live | My Games | Finished | Not Started | Tomorrow | Predictions. Next match. KD Ilirija. KD Ilirija Fixtures & Live Results Slovenia Basketball KD Ilirija Fixtures, Predictions & Live Results Basketball Slovenia. Learn all the Teams Results, Upcoming Matches Schedule and Latest News at ... Valley St. 78:40 (38:18, 40:22) 04:00Sacramento Kings - Brooklyn Nets 131:118 (54:48, 77:70) 04:00CS Northridge - Utah Tech 80:75 (35:36, 45:39) 04:00San Francisco - New Orleans 85:72 (44:27, 41:45) 04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers 132:127 (66:65, 66:62) Kazakhstan: Higher League 06:00Atyrau 2 - Bars Petropavlovsk 63:84 (27:54, 36:30) 08:30ChelSU Kostanay - Altay 91:79 (39:31, 52:48) 10:30Shymkent - Karaganda 101:56 (49:25, 52:31) South Korea: KBL 11:00KCC Egis - KoGas 93:88 ET (37:35, 37:39, 19:14) 11:00Suwon KT - Seoul Thunders 94:99 (48:44, 46:55) 11:00Wonju DB - Seoul Knights 91:82 (47:46, 44:36) China: WCBA Women 12:30Liaoning W - Henan W 93:53 (69:26, 24:27) 12:30Xiamen W - Shandong W 83:102 (46:59, 37:43) 12:30Turan - Tigers-KazATU 77:86 (35:46, 42:40) China: CBA 12:35Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi 125:118 (72:58, 53:60) 12:35Liaoning - Zhejiang Guangsha 86:99 (54:57, 32:42) 13:00Xinjiang W - Jiangsu Phoenix W 76:78 (50:41, 26:37) Belarus: Premier League Women 15:00Horizont Minsk W - Minsk W 84:91 ET (29:32, 44:41, 11:18) Qatar: QBL 15:00Al Shamal - Al Khor 95:84 (54:41, 41:43) Serbia: First League 16:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - Leskovac Zdravlje 104:85 (44:36, 60:49) Belarus: Premier League 17:00Borisfen - Grodno 65:89 (32:50, 33:39) Europe: WBBL Women 17:00LCC W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W 78:51 (39:25, 39:26) Lithuania: NKL 17:00Kauno Atletas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2 73:69 (32:40, 41:29) 17:00Vytis VDU - Suduva-Mantinga 80:104 (42:56, 38:48) 17:00Qatar Sports - Al Gharafa 79:84 ET (34:42, 37:29, 8:13) Russia: Super League 17:00Rusichi Kursk - MBA Moscow 2 67:80 (36:40, 31:40) 17:00Tambov - Dome-Springs Izhevsk 57:78 (39:34, 18:44) 17:00Motor City Cruise - Sioux Falls Skyforce 106:110 (43:64, 63:46) Europe: BIBL 17:30Sigal Prishtina - Pljevlja 107:82 (51:40, 56:42) Finland: Korisliiga 17:30KTP Kotka Basket - Kouvot Kouvola 98:80 (45:41, 53:39) Israel: Liga Leumit 17:30Maccabi Rehovot - Maccabi Maale Adumim 102:75 (51:37, 51:38) Asia: WASL 18:00Al-Rayyan - Al Muharraq 65:79 (34:46, 31:33) Croatia: Croatian Cup 18:00Cibona - Skrljevo 101:75 (49:35, 52:40) Europe: Eurocup 18:00BC Wolves - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 81:89 (38:46, 43:43) 18:00Cluj-Napoca - Slask Wroclaw 80:76 (43:32, 37:44) Europe: Champions League 18:00Tofas - Igokea 99:65 (46:30, 53:35) Europe: Alpe Adria Cup 18:00Dabrowa Gornicza - Spisski Rytieri 122:102 (66:60, 56:42) Europe: ENBL 18:00Spartak Pleven - Juventus 82:92 (39:41, 43:51) Europe: Latvia-Estonian League 18:00BK Liepaja - Rigas Zelli 84:81 ET (35:45, 38:28, 11:8) 18:00Tartu Ulikool - Keila 77:73 (36:31, 41:42) 18:00Elitzur Ashkelon - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya 82:79 (33:47, 49:32) 18:00Vilniaus Stekas - Vilkaviskis 99:85 (46:37, 53:48) 18:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Texas Legends 124:120 (58:69, 66:51) 18:00Southern Univ. KD Ilirija vs Prostejov » Predictions, Odds, Live Scores & BC Vienna ? Slovenia · 1. A SKL · 09 Dec FT. KD The game was played on 06/12/2023 at 17:00, and the implied winner probabilities were: -. KD Ilirija vs ...


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • Veviettar Veviettar
    Veviettar Veviettar
  • Via Dolorossa
    Via Dolorossa
  • Dileep kumar
    Dileep kumar
  • Viet Nam
    Viet Nam
  • Ion Perez
    Ion Perez
bottom of page